About Him




Name: Mohamad Azizi Md Said
Nickname: Jiji
Birthday: June 18th 1994
Home: Permatang Pauh, Penang
E-mail: mohamadazizimdsaid@gmail.com

Studied: 1. Pasti Al-Asma Permatang Janggus, Pulau Pinang
             2. SK Permatang To'Kandu, Pulau Pinang
             3. SMA Faqiah Daimiah, Pulau Pinang
             4. SMK Bandar Baru PERDA, Pulau Pinang
             5. SMS Kepala Batas, Pulau Pinang
             6. MRSM Beseri, Perlis
             7. Kolej Matrikulasi Pulau Pinang
             8. National University of Malaysia, Bangi


0 comments: